LISTE DES SAUVEGARDES DE LISE

 

 

la 11° heure; 80 jours; l'alchimiste; Alida; alone in the dark 4; Amber; Amerzone; Ankh 1;  

 

Ark of time; Atlantis 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5; Aura; Bad Mojo; Barrow Hill; Beyond good and evil; Black dahlia; Black Mirror;

 

Blackstone chronicles; Buried in time; Byzantine; Cameron's files 2 ( Aménophis ); Chevaliers d'Arthur 2;

 

Les chevaliers de Baphomet 1 - 2 - 3 - 4;  Cluedo: le masque fatal; Curse of Monkey Island; Cydonia; Da Vinci code; Dark Fall 1 et 2;  

 

Day of the tentacle; Dracula 1; Dracula 2; Dreamfall; Egypte 2 et 3; Evany; Fable; Final cut; Forever world;

 

     Gabriel Knight 1 - 2 - 3; Grim fandango; Gruntz; Harry Potter 1 - 2 - 3; Harvest;

 

      l'Héritage du temps; Hope springs eternal; in Memoriam; Indiana Jones : Fate of Atlantis et le tombeau de l’empereur;

 

Jack the ripper; Jazz and Faust; Keepsake; Largo Winch; Larry

 

     Law and order 1 - 2 - 3; Life stream; Lighthouse; Lockness; Lula; Monkey island 1 - 2 - 3 - 4;

 

  Myst 1 - 2 - 3 - 5; Mysterious journey; Mystery of the druids; Nancy Drew de 1 à 15 (sortie en anglais); Necronomicon

 

 Nibiru; Nightlong; Odyssée; Overseer (Tex murphy); Pandora box; Pandora directive (Tex Murphy); Paradise; Passage: path of betrayal;

 

Post Mortem; Prisonnier des glaces; Qin; Rhea; Remedy; Rhem 1 et 2; Riddle of the sphinx; Ripper; Ring 2; Riven; Road to India  

 

Runaway 1 et 2; Safecracker 2; Salammbo; Schizm 1 et 2; Scratches; Secret d'Alamut; Sentinel;

 

Sherlock Holmes: la rose tatouée et la boucle d'argent; Shivers; Spongebob; Still life; Sybéria 1 et 2;

 

The dig; The moment of silence; The omega stone; the ward; The watchmaker; The westerner; Thorgal; Time Machine;

 

Time stand still; Timegate; Timelapse; Tom Raider 3; Tony Tough 1 et 2; Tunguska; Under a killing moon (Tex Murphy);

 

Uru, Uru chronicles; Versailles 1 et 2; Voyage au centre de la terre; Zork grand inquisitor et Zork Nemesis;  

 

 

 

 

Retour ACCUEIL / Retour Liste des Sauvegardes